Term of Service | About Us | Get in Touch
Special Promo
Home » Product » 1m/5pcs SC APC Fiber Patchcord G657A Fiber Patch Cable Simplex 2.0mm PVC SM Bend Insensitive FTTH Optical Cable

1m/5pcs SC APC Fiber Patchcord G657A Fiber Patch Cable Simplex 2.0mm PVC SM Bend Insensitive FTTH Optical Cable

1m/5pcs SC APC Fiber Patchcord G657A Fiber Patch Cable Simplex 2.0mm PVC SM Bend Insensitive FTTH Optical Cable

(Rating : 4.0 from 1 Review)

US $ 5.17 US $ 5.17 0% OFF

GET THE LATEST PROMO & PRICE
for this product

Or you can click this button :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product 1m/5pcs SC APC Fiber Patchcord G657A Fiber Patch Cable Simplex 2.0mm PVC SM Bend Insensitive FTTH Optical Cable are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:1m/5pcs SC APC Fiber Patchcord G657A Fiber Patch Cable Simplex 2.0mm PVC SM Bend Insensitive FTTH Optical Cable Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - 1m/5pcs SC APC Fiber Patchcord G657A Fiber Patch Cable Simplex 2.0mm PVC SM Bend Insensitive FTTH Optical Cable Image 2 - 1m/5pcs SC APC Fiber Patchcord G657A Fiber Patch Cable Simplex 2.0mm PVC SM Bend Insensitive FTTH Optical Cable Image 3 - 1m/5pcs SC APC Fiber Patchcord G657A Fiber Patch Cable Simplex 2.0mm PVC SM Bend Insensitive FTTH Optical Cable Image 4 - 1m/5pcs SC APC Fiber Patchcord G657A Fiber Patch Cable Simplex 2.0mm PVC SM Bend Insensitive FTTH Optical Cable Image 5 - 1m/5pcs SC APC Fiber Patchcord G657A Fiber Patch Cable Simplex 2.0mm PVC SM Bend Insensitive FTTH Optical Cable

Other Products :

US $5.17